With its special odour-busters it removes mal-odours and keeps your home fresh and fragrant.
Room Freshner
₹90.00 Original price was: ₹90.00.₹89.00Current price is: ₹89.00.
Price Summary
- ₹90.00
- ₹89.00
- 1%
- ₹89.00
- Overall you save ₹1.00 (1%) on this product
Related Products
SaniCube 300gm
Multi Fragranced.?The provided ball is used in bathroom and washbasin to provide natural fragrance and keep the place cleans.
19 x 21 Garbage bag -VR- black Total (30pcs per pkt).
19 x 21 Garbage bag -VR- black Total (30pcs per pkt).Disposable?bag?used to contain solid waste.
Urinal Screen G-3 ( 10 pcs 1 Box)
The purpose of urinal Screen is to disinfect, reduce odors, or mask odors of restroom?urinals. They are placed above the?urinal?drain, often in the confines of a small plastic trap (urinal screen) that prevents their loss down the drain when they dissolve to a small size.
Plastic Soft Broom A 1
The height of the?broom allows you to stands upright for comfortable sweeping.? Helping in collecting even very thin dust Perfect for spot cleaning.
Carpet Brush Hard
Handy Carpet cleaning brush for cleaning house carpets, car carpets and household upholstery.
BMC V Broom Heavy Duty
Ideal for outdoor patios, sidewalks, driveways or industrial spaces, workshops, garages, and more
Kharata Long 450gm
- Too Easy to clean
- Extra Long Broom
- Long Lasting
30 X 50 Garbage Bag
30 X 50 Garbage Bag -VR- Black Wonder (10 per pkt)
Carpet Brush Soft
Remove Dust From Your Carpets, Sofas And Upholstery With This Carpet Brush. *Long Bristles Reach The Carpets Deep Inside And Stiff Plastic Bristles Remove Dust And Dirt From Carpets Without Damaging The Delicate Carpet Fibers